Game Day Program:
12 pm and 2 pm at Londonderry high school
Click here for LIVE coverage on: NSN Sports Coverage of NHsportspage vs. BABC
Video highlights on NHsportspage Sunday morning
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NHsportspage Underclassman Roster
Darian Lopez Sullivan of Dover #2
Rob Baguidy of Goffstown #4
Mason Blondeau of Goffstown #32
Jack Tarleton of Merrimack #12
Sam Andreottola of Winnacunnet #33
Keaton Beck of Laconia #32
Jackson Stone of Lebanon #12
Braeden Falzarano of Lebanon #3
Jake McGlinchey of Pelham #3
Anthony Chinn of Pinkerton #1
Tyler Bike of Trinity #0
Mike Rosatano of Londonderry #52
Jack St. Hilaire of Windham #12
Head coach: Nick Fiset of Epping
Assistant coach: Jeff Baumann of Timberlane
BABC
Kamari Jones of Cathedral #1
Joseph Thomas of Macduffie School #2
Kendric Davila-Diaz of Arlington Catholic #3
Jeremiah Dorsey of Macduffie School #5
Tre Norman of Worcester Academy #11
Reid Ducharme of Noble & Greenough #12
Troy McKoy of Windsor HS #14
Anthony Coke of Cathedral (Boston) #15
NeJohn Fortes of St. George School (RI) #31
Jopaul McKreith of Macduffie School #32
TJ Power of Worcester Academy #33
Patrick Spenard of St. Andrews (RI) #34
Brennan Shapiro of Boston Latin Academy #35
Caleb Middleton of New Hampton Prep #44
Head Coach: Leo Papile
---------------------------------------------------
NHsportspage Senior Team Roster
Jacob Gibbons of Exeter #22
Matt McConnell of Exeter #3
Dylan Santosuosso of Bishop Guertin #15
Nate Kane of Bishop Guertin #14
Liam O’Neil of Alvirne #20
Royce Williams of Trinity #4
Demarco McKissic of Laconia #23
Brett Marelli of Winnacunnet #23
Elynn Houston of Winnacunnet #5
Joey DaSilva of Windham #5
Dylan Khalil of Sanborn #10
Kevin Cummings of Portsmouth #24
Coleman Brewster of Portsmouth #20
Head Coach: Cole Etten of Hollis-Brookline
Assistants: John Mulvey of Portsmouth & Ryan Cowette of Goffstown
BABC
Amari Howell of Proctor Academy #1
Kanye Wavezwa of Springfield Commonwealth #3
Tre Norman of Worcester Academy #11
Reid Ducharme of Noble & Greenough #12
Nolan Gomis of Macduffie School #14
Luke Hunger of Northfield Mount Hermon #41
Matt McCool of South Kent School #42
Kyle Squires of Northfield Mount Hermon #43
Josh Hopson of Macduffie School #45
Head coach: Leo Papile
Tag(s): Home Boys Basketball NHIAA Division I NHIAA Division II NHIAA Division III NHIAA Division IV 2020-2021 Boys BBall