Date: Wednesday, March 15th
Location: Epping High School
Admission: $5
NHsportspage Girls Senior vs, Underclassmen
Game time: 6 pm
Officials: Kevin Semprini, Pete McKenney and Peter Driscoll
NHSportspage Senior Team
Stella Galanes of Hanover*
Brooke Paquette of Bishop Guertin
Liv Murray of Bishop Guertin
Cateyln Wheeler of Bishop Guertin
Emma Tenters of Conant
Brynn Rautiola of Conant
Ava Winterburn of Goffstown
Alex Larabee of Bow
Emma Smith of Exeter
Cheyenne Colbert of Hollis-Brookline
Bella Slover of Portsmouth
Hannah Drew of Spaulding
Sydnie Chin of Kennett
*Injured
Head coach: Steve Largy of Goffstown
NHSportspage Underclassmen Team
Lana McCarthy of Bedford
Kate Allard of Bedford
Jasmine Becotte of Pelham
Sammie Sullivan of Londonderry
Avery Romps of Portsmouth
Madison Pepra-Omani of Manchester Memorial
Liz Lavoie of Pinkerton
Sydney Gerossie of Pinkerton*
Lilly Nossiff of Dover
Macy Swormstedt of Laconia
Emma Smith of Concord Christian
Maggie Sasso of Goffstown
Madison McCaffery of Merrimack
*Injured
Head Coach: Lani Buskey of Pinkerton
NHsportspage Boys Senior vs, Underclassmen
Game time: 7:30
Officials: Peter Burkhart, Richard Dicard and Kevin Bemis
NHsportspage Senior Team
Anthony Chinn of Pinkerton Academy
Jalen Reese of Gilford
Aiden O’Connell of Bedford
Aiden Scott Beaulac of Manchester West
Jared Khalil of Winnacunnet
Matt Canavan of Souhegan
Zach Thompson of Mascoma
Ryan Luper of Exeter
Tyrone Chinn of Pinkerton Academy
Matt Santosuosso of Bishop Guertin
Matthew Minckler of Portsmouth
Kayden Roberts of Laconia
Injured: Trevor Labrecque & Jayden Montgomery of Nashua North
Head coach: John Mulvey of Portsmouth
Assistant coach: Ryan Cowette of Goffstown
NHsportspage Underclassman Team
Tyler Bike of Trinity
Jackson Marshall of Pinkerton Academy
Keaton Beck of Laconia
Luke Soden of Bedford
Josh Caruso of Nashua South
Isaiah Reese of Gilford
Tyson Khalil of Winnacunnet
Zac Castonguay of Nashua South
Josh Robie of Profile
AJ Reinertson of St Thomas
Brady O’Connell of Bedford
Jake Reardon of Bow
Head coach: Jay McKenna of Winnacunnet
Assistant coach: Jeff Baumann of Timberlane
Tag(s): Home Boys Basketball Girls Basketball NHIAA Division I NHIAA Division II NHIAA Division III NHIAA Division IV NHIAA Division I NHIAA Division II